6 days 2026 midterms: Tuesday, November 3. Live results here on election night — see the projections now. How to vote Projections map
Poll tracker

All polls

Search every tracked poll. Pick a poll type to see the trend and average.

Average result

Unweighted mean across 1 matching polls
View data as table
Average result
Choice%
John Braun33%
Marie Gluesenkamp Perez24%
Brent Hennrich14%

Pick a poll type (and subject) to see the trend over time.

Individual polls (1)

Polls, newest first
End date Pollster Type Subject Sample Results
11/12/2025 Gravis Marketing House race 2026 WA-03 752 LV
John Braun (R)
33%
Marie Gluesenkamp Perez (D)
24%
Brent Hennrich (D)
14%

Accessibility options

These settings are saved in this browser only.

Text size
Display
Reading

Every chart also has a data table. See our accessibility statement.

Ad changes apply from the next page you open.